Senior Staff

Squadron Commander: Maj Patrick Wolfgram
Deputy Commander: Capt Jill Dahlstrom
Deputy Commander for Seniors: Capt Ryan Kenny
Deputy Commander for Cadets: Lt Col Mary Albright

Asst Deputy Commander for Cadets: Capt Caitlin Albright

Activities Officer: Capt Jill Dahlstrom
Asst Cadet Activities Officer: 1st Lt Todd Voit
Asst Cadet Activities Officer: Capt Michael Topel

Administrative Officer: Open
Asst Administrative Officer: Maj Robert Mallia

Aerospace Education Officer: Open
Asst. Aerospace Education Officer: 2d Lt James Florman
Asst. Aerospace Education Officer: 2d Lt Joe Gmitter
Asst. Aerospace Education Officer: Capt Michael Topel

Squadron Activities Officer: Open
Cadet Program Activities Officer: Capt Jill Dahlstrom
Cadet Program Activities Officer: 1st Lt Todd Voit

Squadron Leadership Officer: Open
Asst Squadron Leadership Officer: Capt Caitlin Albright
Asst Squadron Leadership Officer: Capt Ellen Quist

Chaplain: Ch(Capt) Rich Chronis

Character Development Instruction: Open

Communications Officer: Capt Nik Vivier
Asst Communications Officer: 1st Lt Cally Jacobson
Asst Communications Officer: Maj Robert Mallia
Asst Communications Officer: SM Shane Stambaugh
Asst Communications Officer: Capt Michael Topel
Asst Communications Officer: SM Joel Wilson

Emergency Services Officer: Capt Nik Vivier
Asst Emergency Services Officer: 2d Lt Nate Bostrom
Asst Emergency Services Officer: Capt Ellen Quist

Search & Rescue Officer: Maj Patrick Wolfgram
Asst Search & Rescue Officer: Maj Antonino Rossini
Disaster Preparedness Officer: Maj Antonio Rossini

Emergency Services Training Officer: 1st Lt Cally Jacobson
Asst Emergency Services Training Officer: Maj Antonio Rossini

Finance Officer: Capt Michael Fischer
Asst Finance Officer: 2d Lt Howard Bureau

Historian: 1st Lt Todd Voit
Asst Historian: 1st Lt Dorothy McKinley

Information Technologies Officer: 2d Lt Rob Zielinski

Logistics Officer: Capt Jill Dahlstrom
Maintenance Officer: Open
Supply Officer: Capt Jill Dahlstrom
Asst Supply Officer: 2d Lt Nate Bostrom
Transportation Officer: 2d Lt Ethan Campbell
Asst Transportation Officer: Capt Dahlstrom

Personnel Officer: Capt Michael Fischer

Professional Development Officer: Open
Asst Professional Development Officer: Lt Col Mary Albright
Asst Professional Development Officer: Ch(Capt) Rich Chronis
Asst Professional Development Officer: Capt Ryan Kenny

Public Affairs Officer: Capt Caitlin Albright
Asst Public Affairs Officer: Lt Col Mary Albright
Asst Public Affairs Officer: Capt Jill Dahlstrom
Asst Public Affairs Officer: 1st Lt Todd Voit

Operations Officer: Capt Ryan Kenny
Asst Operations Officer: 2d Lt James Florman
Standardization/Evaluation Officer: Lt Col Nikolas Halatsis

Alerting Officer: Maj Antonio Rossini

Professional Development Officer: Capt Michael Fischer
Asst Professional Development Officer: Lt Col Mary Albright

Testing Officer: Lt Col Mary Albright
Testing Officer: Capt Caitlin Albright
Testing Officer: 1st Lt Todd Voit
Testing Officer: Open

Safety Officer: Capt Jody Veek
Asst Safety Officer: 2d Lt Aaron Anderson

Web Security Administrator: 2d Lt Rob Zielinski
Asst Web Security Administrator: Lt Col Mary Albright