Senior Staff

Squadron Commander: Maj Ryan Kenny
Deputy Commander: Lt Col Mary Albright
Advisor to the Commander: Maj Patrick Wolfgram

Deputy Commander for Cadets: Lt Col Mary Albright
Asst Deputy Commander for Cadets: Capt Caitlin Albright

Deputy Commander for Seniors: Capt Michael Fischer

Squadron NCO: SSgt Michael Smith 

Activities Officer: Open
Asst Cadet Activities Officer: Capt Michael Topel
Asst Cadet Activities Officer: 1st Lt Todd Voit

Administrative Officer: Open
Asst Administrative Officer: Maj Robert Mallia

Aerospace Education Officer: Lt Col Mary Albright
Asst Aerospace Education Officer: 2d Lt James Florman
Asst Aerospace Education Officer: 2d Lt Joe Gmitter
Asst Aerospace Education Officer: Capt Michael Topel
Asst Aerospace Education Officer: Capt Nik Vivier

Squadron Activities Officer: Maj Patrick Wolfgram

Squadron Leadership Officer: 1st Lt Elise Doble
Asst Squadron Leadership Officer: Capt Caitlin Albright
Asst Squadron Leadership Officer: Capt Ellen Quist

Chaplain: Capt Richard Chronis

Character Development Instruction: Open

Communications Officer: Capt Nik Vivier
Asst Communications Officer: 1st Lt Cally Jacobson
Asst Communications Officer: Maj Robert Mallia
Asst Communications Officer: 2d Lt Shane Stambaugh
Asst Communications Officer: Capt Michael Topel

Emergency Services Officer: Capt Nik Vivier
Asst Emergency Services Officer: 2d Lt Nate Bostrom
Asst Emergency Services Officer: 1st Lt Elise Doble
Asst Emergency Services Officer: 1st Lt Cally-Ann Jacobson
Asst Emergency Services Officer: Capt Ellen Quist

Emergency Services Training Officer: 1st Lt Cally Jacobson
Asst Emergency Services Training Officer: Maj Antonio Rossini

Search & Rescue Officer: Maj Patrick Wolfgram
Asst Search & Rescue Officer: Maj Antonino Rossini

Disaster Preparedness Officer: Maj Antonio Rossini

Finance Officer: Capt Michael Fischer
Asst Finance Officer: 2d Lt Howard Bureau

Historian: 1st Lt Todd Voit
Asst Historian: 1st Lt Dorothy McKinley

Information Technologies Officer: 2d Lt Rob Zielinski

Logistics Officer: Capt Jill Dahlstrom

Maintenance Officer: Open

Supply Officer: Open
Asst Supply Officer: Capt Jill Dahlstrom
Asst Supply Officer: 2d Lt Nate Bostrom
Asst Supply Officer: 2d Lt James Florman

Transportation Officer: 1st Lt Ethan Campbell
Asst Transportation Officer: Capt Jill Dahlstrom
Asst Transportation Officer: SSgt Michael Smith

Personnel Officer: Capt Michael Fischer

Professional Development Officer: Capt Michael Fischer
Asst Professional Development Officer: Lt Col Mary Albright
Asst Professional Development Officer: Capt Rich Chronis
Asst Professional Development Officer: Capt Ryan Kenny
Asst Professional Development Officer: Capt Michael Topel

Public Affairs Officer: SSgt Michael Smith
Asst Public Affairs Officer: Lt Col Mary Albright
Asst Public Affairs Officer: 1st Lt Todd Voit

Recruiting and Retention Officer: 1st Lt Steven Boudouris

Operations Officer: 2d Lt James Florman
Asst Operations Officer: 1st Lt Steven Boudouris
Asst Operations Officer: Maj Ryan Kenny

Standardization/Evaluation Officer: Lt Col Nikolas Halatsis

Alerting Officer: Maj Antonio Rossini

Professional Development Officer: Capt Michael Fischer
Asst Professional Development Officer: Lt Col Mary Albright

Testing Officer: Lt Col Mary Albright
Asst Testing Officer: Capt Caitlin Albright
Asst Testing Officer: 1st Lt Todd Voit
Asst Testing Officer: 2d Lt Shane Stambaugh
Asst Testing Officer: Capt Nik Vivier

Safety Officer: Capt Jody Veek
Asst Safety Officer: SM Jeremiah O’Leary

Web Security Administrator: 2d Lt Rob Zielinski
Asst Web Security Administrator: Lt Col Mary Albright